Salzburger Liga

Ergebnisse
Datum Heim   Gast Ergebnis
29.08.2014 FC Puch - UFC SV Hallwang 0 : 1 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 SAK 1914 - SV Kuchl 0 : 0 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 USV 1960 Berndorf - ÖTSU Hallein 1 : 3 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 Union Henndorf - FC Bergheim 0 : 1 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 SV Straßwalchen - TSU Bramberg 2 : 2 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 SG FC Red Bull Salzburg Amateure/USK Anif - FC Zell am See 4 : 2 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 UFC Altenmarkt - SV Scholz Grödig Amateure 1 : 5 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 FC Hallein 04 - SV Wals-Grünau 1 : 7 Details ansehen

FC Puch - UFC SV Hallwang

SAK 1914 - SV Kuchl

USV 1960 Berndorf - ÖTSU Hallein

Union Henndorf - FC Bergheim

SV Straßwalchen - TSU Bramberg

SG FC Red Bull Salzburg Amateure/USK Anif - FC Zell am See

UFC Altenmarkt - SV Scholz Grödig Amateure

FC Hallein 04 - SV Wals-Grünau

Tabellenstand
Rang Team SP SI UN NI Tore TD PT
1 SV Wals-Grünau 5 5 0 0 19 : 7 12 15
2 FC Bergheim 5 4 1 0 7 : 3 4 13
3 SG FC Red Bull Salzburg Amateure/USK Anif 5 4 0 1 16 : 8 8 12
4 SV Kuchl 4 3 0 1 16 : 6 10 9
5 SV Scholz Grödig Amateure 5 3 0 2 17 : 9 8 9
6 UFC Altenmarkt 4 3 0 1 12 : 8 4 9
7 UFC SV Hallwang 5 3 0 2 7 : 5 2 9
8 FC Zell am See 5 2 1 2 12 : 10 2 7
9 ÖTSU Hallein 5 2 1 2 8 : 7 1 7
10 TSU Bramberg 4 1 2 1 8 : 6 2 5
11 FC Hallein 04 5 1 2 2 11 : 19 -8 5
12 SV Straßwalchen 5 0 3 2 9 : 13 -4 3
13 FC Puch 5 1 0 4 2 : 15 -13 3
14 SAK 1914 4 0 1 3 4 : 12 -8 1
15 USV 1960 Berndorf 5 0 1 4 2 : 11 -9 1
16 Union Henndorf 5 0 0 5 5 : 16 -11 0
SP Spiele     SI Siege     UN Untentschieden     NL Niederlagen     TD Tordifferenz     PT Punkte
Nächste Begegnungen
RD Datum Zeit Ort Heim   Gast
4 03.09.2014 19:00 Bramberg (5733) TSU Bramberg - UFC Altenmarkt
6 05.09.2014 18:00 Das.Goldberg Stadion Grödig (5082) SV Scholz Grödig Amateure - SV Straßwalchen
6 05.09.2014 18:15 Berndorf (5165) USV 1960 Berndorf - Union Henndorf
6 06.09.2014 14:45 Bergheim (5101) FC Bergheim - SG FC Red Bull Salzburg Amateure/USK Anif
6 06.09.2014 17:00 Grünau (5071) SV Wals-Grünau - UFC Altenmarkt
6 06.09.2014 15:00 Zell am See (5700) FC Zell am See - FC Puch
6 06.09.2014 14:00 Hallwang (5300) UFC SV Hallwang - SAK 1914
6 06.09.2014 17:00 Union-Platz Hallein (5411) ÖTSU Hallein - TSU Bramberg
6 07.09.2014 17:00 Kuchl (5431) SV Kuchl - FC Hallein 04