Salzburger Liga

Ergebnisse
Datum Heim   Gast Ergebnis
28.09.2014 UFC SV Hallwang - TSU Bramberg 1 : 1 Details ansehen
26.09.2014 SV Kuchl - SV Scholz Grödig Amateure 2 : 2 Details ansehen
27.09.2014 SG FC Red Bull Salzburg Amateure/USK Anif - FC Puch 1 : 0 Details ansehen
27.09.2014 FC Bergheim - UFC Altenmarkt 4 : 2 Details ansehen
27.09.2014 Union Henndorf - SAK 1914 1 : 2 Details ansehen
27.09.2014 FC Zell am See - SV Straßwalchen 1 : 5 Details ansehen
27.09.2014 ÖTSU Hallein - SV Wals-Grünau 4 : 1 Details ansehen
27.09.2014 USV 1960 Berndorf - FC Hallein 04 0 : 4 Details ansehen

UFC SV Hallwang - TSU Bramberg

SV Kuchl - SV Scholz Grödig Amateure

SG FC Red Bull Salzburg Amateure/USK Anif - FC Puch

FC Bergheim - UFC Altenmarkt

Union Henndorf - SAK 1914

FC Zell am See - SV Straßwalchen

ÖTSU Hallein - SV Wals-Grünau

USV 1960 Berndorf - FC Hallein 04

Tabellenstand
Rang Team SP SI UN NI Tore TD PT
1 SG FC Red Bull Salzburg Amateure/USK Anif 10 8 1 1 28 : 15 13 25
2 FC Bergheim 10 7 3 0 20 : 9 11 24
3 SV Wals-Grünau 10 6 2 2 32 : 21 11 20
4 UFC Altenmarkt 9 6 1 2 27 : 19 8 19
5 SV Scholz Grödig Amateure 10 4 2 4 27 : 22 5 14
6 UFC SV Hallwang 10 4 2 4 14 : 14 0 14
7 SV Kuchl 9 4 1 4 24 : 19 5 13
8 TSU Bramberg 9 3 4 2 18 : 14 4 13
9 ÖTSU Hallein 10 3 4 3 19 : 16 3 13
10 SV Straßwalchen 10 3 4 3 23 : 21 2 13
11 FC Hallein 04 10 3 4 3 20 : 26 -6 13
12 FC Puch 10 4 0 6 11 : 19 -8 12
13 FC Zell am See 10 2 3 5 19 : 28 -9 9
14 USV 1960 Berndorf 10 2 1 7 8 : 21 -13 7
15 SAK 1914 9 1 3 5 12 : 22 -10 6
16 Union Henndorf 10 0 1 9 10 : 26 -16 1
SP Spiele     SI Siege     UN Untentschieden     NL Niederlagen     TD Tordifferenz     PT Punkte
Nächste Begegnungen
RD Datum Zeit Ort Heim   Gast
11 03.10.2014 19:00 Hallein Gamp (5400) FC Hallein 04 - Union Henndorf
11 03.10.2014 19:00 Waldstadion Puch (5412) FC Puch - ÖTSU Hallein
11 03.10.2014 19:30 Sportanlage Schlatterberg - Kunstrasen (5541) UFC Altenmarkt - USV 1960 Berndorf
11 03.10.2014 19:00 Nonntal (5020) SAK 1914 - SG FC Red Bull Salzburg Amateure/USK Anif
11 03.10.2014 19:30 Grünau (5071) SV Wals-Grünau - SV Kuchl
11 04.10.2014 16:00 Das.Goldberg Stadion Grödig (5082) SV Scholz Grödig Amateure - UFC SV Hallwang
11 04.10.2014 14:30 Straßwalchen Nevoga-Arena (5204) SV Straßwalchen - FC Bergheim
11 05.10.2014 17:00 Bramberg (5733) TSU Bramberg - FC Zell am See