2. Landesliga Nord

Ergebnisse
Datum Heim   Gast Ergebnis
19.10.2014 UFV Thalgau - USK Raika St. Koloman 5 : 2 Details ansehen
19.10.2014 SG Anif - SV Seekirchen 1b 2 : 1 Details ansehen
18.10.2014 SK Strobl - Heeres SV Wals 2 : 1 Details ansehen
18.10.2014 USV Plainfeld - USV Köstendorf 3 : 2 Details ansehen
18.10.2014 USV Schleedorf - SV Nußdorf/H. 2 : 5 Details ansehen
18.10.2014 USK Hof - USK Gneis 0 : 3 Details ansehen
18.10.2014 UFC Siezenheim - USK Obertrum 5 : 0 Details ansehen

UFV Thalgau - USK Raika St. Koloman

SG Anif - SV Seekirchen 1b

SK Strobl - Heeres SV Wals

USV Plainfeld - USV Köstendorf

USV Schleedorf - SV Nußdorf/H.

USK Hof - USK Gneis

UFC Siezenheim - USK Obertrum

Tabellenstand
Rang Team SP SI UN NI Tore TD PT
1 UFV Thalgau 11 8 3 0 29 : 17 12 27
2 SK Strobl 11 7 3 1 31 : 14 17 24
3 UFC Siezenheim 11 6 3 2 26 : 13 13 21
4 USK Gneis 11 5 2 4 23 : 20 3 17
5 USK Raika St. Koloman 11 5 2 4 23 : 21 2 17
6 SV Nußdorf/H. 11 4 3 4 22 : 19 3 15
7 Heeres SV Wals 11 5 0 6 27 : 27 0 15
8 SV Seekirchen 1b 11 4 3 4 16 : 18 -2 15
9 USK Obertrum 10 4 1 5 18 : 22 -4 13
10 USV Köstendorf 10 3 3 4 18 : 18 0 12
11 USV Plainfeld 11 3 2 6 19 : 27 -8 11
12 USV Schleedorf 11 3 1 7 19 : 25 -6 10
13 USK Hof 11 3 1 7 18 : 31 -13 10
14 SG Anif 11 1 3 7 12 : 29 -17 6
SP Spiele     SI Siege     UN Untentschieden     NL Niederlagen     TD Tordifferenz     PT Punkte
Nächste Begegnungen
RD Datum Zeit Ort Heim   Gast
4 21.10.2014 19:00 Köstendorf (5203) USV Köstendorf - USK Obertrum
12 25.10.2014 14:00 Hof (5322) USK Hof - SG Anif
12 25.10.2014 14:00 Gneis - Walter Rembart Sportanlage (5020) USK Gneis - Heeres SV Wals
12 25.10.2014 14:00 Seekirchen (5201) SV Seekirchen 1b - UFC Siezenheim
12 25.10.2014 14:00 Köstendorf (5203) USV Köstendorf - SK Strobl
12 25.10.2014 14:00 Sportplatz Nußdorf (5151) SV Nußdorf/H. - UFV Thalgau
12 25.10.2014 14:00 St. Koloman - Kunstrasen (5423) USK Raika St. Koloman - USV Plainfeld
12 26.10.2014 14:00 Obertrum (5162) USK Obertrum - USV Schleedorf