1. Klasse Süd

Ergebnisse
Datum Heim   Gast Ergebnis
27.08.2014 UFC Wagrain - USC Goldegg 1 : 1 Details ansehen
27.08.2014 TSU St. Veit - FC St. Martin/T. 2 : 2 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 SK Taxenbach - UFC Wagrain 0 : 0 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 USV Großarl - FC St. Martin/T. 0 : 3 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 UFC Radstadt - TSU St. Veit 1 : 2 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 USC Goldegg - USC Neukirchen/Grv. 3 : 3 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 UFC Altenmarkt 1b - FC Bad Gastein 4 : 3 Details ansehen
31.08.2014 SK Lenzing - USV Hollersbach 1 : 0 Details ansehen
30.08.2014 USK Rauris - USV Hüttschlag 2 : 1 Details ansehen

UFC Wagrain - USC Goldegg

TSU St. Veit - FC St. Martin/T.

SK Taxenbach - UFC Wagrain

USV Großarl - FC St. Martin/T.

UFC Radstadt - TSU St. Veit

USC Goldegg - USC Neukirchen/Grv.

UFC Altenmarkt 1b - FC Bad Gastein

SK Lenzing - USV Hollersbach

USK Rauris - USV Hüttschlag

Tabellenstand
Rang Team SP SI UN NI Tore TD PT
1 TSU St. Veit 5 4 1 0 17 : 4 13 13
2 SK Lenzing 5 4 1 0 10 : 4 6 13
3 FC St. Martin/T. 5 3 2 0 12 : 7 5 11
4 UFC Radstadt 5 2 1 2 8 : 6 2 7
5 USC Neukirchen/Grv. 4 2 1 1 8 : 9 -1 7
6 FC Bad Gastein 5 2 0 3 12 : 10 2 6
7 UFC Wagrain 4 1 3 0 5 : 4 1 6
8 USK Rauris 5 2 0 3 7 : 7 0 6
9 USV Großarl 5 2 0 3 4 : 9 -5 6
10 UFC Altenmarkt 1b 5 2 0 3 8 : 14 -6 6
11 USC Goldegg 5 1 2 2 9 : 8 1 5
12 SK Taxenbach 4 1 1 2 4 : 9 -5 4
13 USV Hüttschlag 5 1 0 4 3 : 11 -8 3
14 USV Hollersbach 4 0 0 4 1 : 6 -5 0
SP Spiele     SI Siege     UN Untentschieden     NL Niederlagen     TD Tordifferenz     PT Punkte
Nächste Begegnungen
RD Datum Zeit Ort Heim   Gast
6 06.09.2014 17:00 Radstadt (5500) UFC Radstadt - SK Lenzing
6 06.09.2014 17:00 Sportzentrum Neukirchen am Großvenediger (5741) USC Neukirchen/Grv. - SK Taxenbach
6 06.09.2014 17:00 Hollersbach (5731) USV Hollersbach - USK Rauris
6 06.09.2014 17:00 Wagrain (5602) UFC Wagrain - UFC Altenmarkt 1b
6 07.09.2014 17:00 Alpenstadion Bad Gastein (5640) FC Bad Gastein - FC St. Martin/T.
6 07.09.2014 17:00 St. Veit (5621) TSU St. Veit - USV Großarl
6 07.09.2014 17:00 Hüttschlag - Kunstrasen (5612) USV Hüttschlag - USC Goldegg