1. Klasse Nord

Ergebnisse
Datum Heim   Gast Ergebnis
27.09.2014 USV St. Georgen - SG SSK/Blau-Weiß Salzburg 0 : 2 Details ansehen
28.09.2014 SV Austria Salzburg 1b - ÖTSU Oberhofen 5 : 1 Details ansehen
27.09.2014 USC Abersee - USC Mattsee 2 : 3 Details ansehen
27.09.2014 USK Elsbethen - USV Lamprechtshausen 3 : 2 Details ansehen
27.09.2014 TSV Unken - SAK 1914 1b 2 : 2 Details ansehen
27.09.2014 ATSV Trimmelkam - SV Wals-Grünau 1b 0 : 8 Details ansehen
27.09.2014 USV Koppl - TSV Neumarkt 1b 0 : 0 Details ansehen

USV St. Georgen - SG SSK/Blau-Weiß Salzburg

SV Austria Salzburg 1b - ÖTSU Oberhofen

USC Abersee - USC Mattsee

USK Elsbethen - USV Lamprechtshausen

TSV Unken - SAK 1914 1b

ATSV Trimmelkam - SV Wals-Grünau 1b

USV Koppl - TSV Neumarkt 1b

Tabellenstand
Rang Team SP SI UN NI Tore TD PT
1 SV Austria Salzburg 1b 8 6 1 1 30 : 15 15 19
2 SV Wals-Grünau 1b 8 6 1 1 20 : 6 14 19
3 USC Mattsee 8 5 1 2 26 : 9 17 16
4 USK Elsbethen 8 5 0 3 18 : 14 4 15
5 USV St. Georgen 8 4 2 2 9 : 9 0 14
6 SAK 1914 1b 8 4 1 3 17 : 8 9 13
7 USC Abersee 8 4 0 4 29 : 15 14 12
8 USV Koppl 8 3 2 3 13 : 17 -4 11
9 SG SSK/Blau-Weiß Salzburg 7 3 1 3 10 : 10 0 10
10 USV Lamprechtshausen 8 3 1 4 11 : 16 -5 10
11 ÖTSU Oberhofen 8 3 0 5 12 : 18 -6 9
12 TSV Unken 8 2 2 4 17 : 22 -5 8
13 TSV Neumarkt 1b 8 0 2 6 6 : 20 -14 2
14 ATSV Trimmelkam 7 0 0 7 6 : 45 -39 0
SP Spiele     SI Siege     UN Untentschieden     NL Niederlagen     TD Tordifferenz     PT Punkte
Nächste Begegnungen
RD Datum Zeit Ort Heim   Gast
9 04.10.2014 16:00 Lamprechtshausen (5112) USV Lamprechtshausen - USV St. Georgen
9 04.10.2014 15:00 Nonntal (5020) SAK 1914 1b - ATSV Trimmelkam
9 04.10.2014 17:30 Neumarkt - Kunstrasen (5202) TSV Neumarkt 1b - TSV Unken
9 04.10.2014 16:00 Oberhofen (4894) ÖTSU Oberhofen - USV Koppl
9 04.10.2014 16:00 Mattsee Seestadion (5163) USC Mattsee - SV Austria Salzburg 1b
9 04.10.2014 16:00 Grünau (5071) SV Wals-Grünau 1b - USK Elsbethen
9 05.10.2014 16:00 ASKÖ Sportanlage Gnigl (5023) SG SSK/Blau-Weiß Salzburg - USC Abersee