1. Klasse Nord

Ergebnisse
Datum Heim   Gast Ergebnis
14.09.2014 USV St. Georgen - ÖTSU Oberhofen 0 : 0 Details ansehen
13.09.2014 SV Austria Salzburg 1b - SAK 1914 1b 3 : 2 Details ansehen
13.09.2014 SV Wals-Grünau 1b - SG SSK/Blau-Weiß Salzburg 0 : 0 Details ansehen
13.09.2014 USC Abersee - TSV Neumarkt 1b 0 : 0 Details ansehen
13.09.2014 USV Koppl - TSV Unken 0 : 0 Details ansehen
13.09.2014 ATSV Trimmelkam - USV Lamprechtshausen 0 : 0 Details ansehen
12.09.2014 USK Elsbethen - USC Mattsee 2 : 0 Details ansehen

USV St. Georgen - ÖTSU Oberhofen

SV Austria Salzburg 1b - SAK 1914 1b

SV Wals-Grünau 1b - SG SSK/Blau-Weiß Salzburg

USC Abersee - TSV Neumarkt 1b

USV Koppl - TSV Unken

ATSV Trimmelkam - USV Lamprechtshausen

USK Elsbethen - USC Mattsee

Tabellenstand
Rang Team SP SI UN NI Tore TD PT
1 SV Austria Salzburg 1b 6 4 1 1 22 : 12 10 13
2 SV Wals-Grünau 1b 5 4 1 0 10 : 4 6 13
3 USC Mattsee 6 4 0 2 23 : 7 16 12
4 USV St. Georgen 5 3 1 1 7 : 6 1 10
5 USC Abersee 5 3 0 2 21 : 10 11 9
6 SAK 1914 1b 6 3 0 3 9 : 6 3 9
7 USK Elsbethen 6 3 0 3 13 : 11 2 9
8 SG SSK/Blau-Weiß Salzburg 4 2 1 1 7 : 7 0 7
9 USV Koppl 5 2 1 2 9 : 10 -1 7
10 ÖTSU Oberhofen 5 2 0 3 8 : 10 -2 6
11 TSV Unken 5 1 1 3 11 : 16 -5 4
12 USV Lamprechtshausen 5 1 1 3 3 : 9 -6 4
13 TSV Neumarkt 1b 5 0 1 4 4 : 12 -8 1
14 ATSV Trimmelkam 4 0 0 4 3 : 30 -27 0
SP Spiele     SI Siege     UN Untentschieden     NL Niederlagen     TD Tordifferenz     PT Punkte
Nächste Begegnungen
RD Datum Zeit Ort Heim   Gast
7 20.09.2014 17:00 Lamprechtshausen (5112) USV Lamprechtshausen - SV Wals-Grünau 1b
7 20.09.2014 17:00 Neumarkt - Kunstrasen (5202) TSV Neumarkt 1b - SV Austria Salzburg 1b
7 20.09.2014 17:00 Unken (5091) TSV Unken - ATSV Trimmelkam
7 20.09.2014 15:00 Nonntal (5020) SAK 1914 1b - USV Koppl
7 20.09.2014 17:00 Oberhofen (4894) ÖTSU Oberhofen - USC Abersee
7 20.09.2014 17:00 Mattsee Seestadion (5163) USC Mattsee - USV St. Georgen
7 21.09.2014 17:00 Panoramacenter (5020) SG SSK/Blau-Weiß Salzburg - USK Elsbethen